Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000
-12.4%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+23.7%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+99.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties