Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THORPE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,000
-9.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+51.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3JE
← Back to All Properties