Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, AMITY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+33.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+63.5%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3LW
← Back to All Properties