Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,995
Last Sold Price
16 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£54,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,995
+65.3%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+28.5%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BX
← Back to All Properties