Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+45.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,500
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties