Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GASCOIGNE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+70.3%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4LR
← Back to All Properties