Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+32.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+42.3%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 18 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties