Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MEDWAY DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+38.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5XT
← Back to All Properties