Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOLCROFT DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+38.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+0.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YP
← Back to All Properties