Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, EVERCREECH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+165.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RA
← Back to All Properties