Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+86.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+31.6%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FD
← Back to All Properties