Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, TATTERSALL GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£699,995
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2QZ
← Back to All Properties