Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, STARBOLD CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
-7.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9LA
← Back to All Properties