Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+55.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+144.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties