Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BARNFIELD COURT, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9PR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-0.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+45.1%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9PR
← Back to All Properties