15, NUTLEY CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+81.1%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+12.8%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+82.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+41.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1