Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAMCOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+26.5%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-7.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1AT
← Back to All Properties