Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TENNYSON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+117.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2SP
← Back to All Properties