Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE DELL, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£391,000
+15.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3AL
← Back to All Properties