Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WESTCLIFF GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+72.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+19.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+73.7%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5FQ
← Back to All Properties