134, POPPLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S4 8JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,000-2.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000-11.5%
Sold on 13 March 2012
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950+190.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,900+74.6%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1