Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+22.6%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+0.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 23 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties