158, JERVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+35.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+178.3%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+43.8%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1