Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAREHILL CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+71.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+78.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6SS
← Back to All Properties