34, MAPLE COTTAGES, RISLEY HALL, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+35.2%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-13.6%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,250
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1