166, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.8%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+239.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+73.6%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1