81, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 2RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+8.3%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+153.2%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+26.5%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+35.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,125
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1