503, BURNLEY ROAD EAST, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 9LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£176,500+100.6%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000-4.3%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+136.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+10.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,300
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1