24, PRIORY MEAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£208,542 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+187.1%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£208,542 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,458-18.6%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£25,542 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+71.3%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1