Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+6.4%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+324.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2GH
← Back to All Properties