Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLYMPIAN CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,950
+4.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3FL
← Back to All Properties