Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, INVER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£60,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+179.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,025
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0RP
← Back to All Properties