29, ROWAN GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP30 9DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+10.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+163.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+14.2%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1