Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+25.6%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+52.4%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+42.5%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4TZ
← Back to All Properties