2, LAWNS COURTYARD, BROAD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£315,000+159.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Other
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+42.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Other
Sale #1