Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+544.5%
Price Change
+£245,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+544.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£245,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6RG
← Back to All Properties