Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TENNYSON WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+1.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+215.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1LD
← Back to All Properties