37, MELLING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,750
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,750+7.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-35.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+112.3%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+23.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1