26, ERRINGTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6XG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,250
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£46,255 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,250+18.5%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£46,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1