Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COVELL CORNER, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DE
← Back to All Properties