Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MEDINA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+54.9%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3SA
← Back to All Properties