Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CASTLE STREET, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+15.5%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£251,000
+54.0%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+96.2%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+68.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9AB
← Back to All Properties