Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£58,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+27.6%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£58,850 from previous sale
Sale #6
£213,150
-5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2022
Terraced
-£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+17.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,165 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,835
-9.7%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
-£20,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+1.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties