41, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+31.4%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,450
Sold on 10 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1