19, WHITECROFT LANE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB2 7HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+171.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+53.1%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1