58 - 60, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.5%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-82.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Other
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Other
Sale #1