56, CHAUCER AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.4%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£418,000+335.4%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+22.3%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1