20, CAMERON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+72.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+109.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+38.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1