Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 12, MARKET PLACE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7DP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£183,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£151,000
-8.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+11.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+158.8%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7DP
← Back to All Properties