Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GEORGES CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+205.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£154,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,300
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2PP
← Back to All Properties